<< Previous page

INCI name : Argania spinosa kernel extract

Name read on the label : Argania spinosa kernel extract

English name : Argan Kernel Extract

General data

Origin : Plant

CAS nbr : 223747-87-3

CTFA nbr : 17021

EINECS/ELINCS nbr : -

FUNCTIONS

  • Skin Conditioning Agent

OTHER NAMES ON THE LABEL

Argania spinosa, Argania spinosa (kernel) extract, Argania spinosa extract [Argania spinosa kernel extract], Argania spinosa kernel extract.

KNOWN DATA TO-DATE


Soon online

REGULATORY DATA


No restrictions or conditions for use
Experts' evaluation soon online


Comment and reactions


No comment yet, be the first to let a comment

Please connect!

Please login or create your free account to post a comment


Share with your friends!






Share these informations with your friends

Products containing this ingredient Argania spinosa kernel extract