<< Previous page

INCI name : Helichrysum angustifolium flower oil

Name read on the label : Helichrysum angustifolium flower oil

English name : Everlasting Flower Oil

General data

Origin : Plant

CAS nbr : 90045-56-0

CTFA nbr : 20517

EINECS/ELINCS nbr : 289-918-2

FUNCTIONS

  • Masking
  • Perfuming
  • Fragrance Ingredient

OTHER NAMES ON THE LABEL

Helichrysum angustifolium flower oil, Helichrysum angustifolium oil.

KNOWN DATA TO-DATE


Soon online

REGULATORY DATA


No restrictions or conditions for use
Experts' evaluation soon online


Comment and reactions


No comment yet, be the first to let a comment

Please connect!

Please login or create your free account to post a comment


Share with your friends!






Share these informations with your friends

Products containing this ingredient Helichrysum angustifolium flower oil