<< Previous page

INCI name : Lactobacillus/Wasabia japonica root ferment extract

Name read on the label : Lactobacillus/Wasabia japonica root ferment extract

English name : Lactobacillus/Wasabia Japonica Root Ferment Extract

General data

Origin : Plant / Microbiology

CAS nbr : -

CTFA nbr : 16439

EINECS/ELINCS nbr : -

FUNCTIONS

  • Antioxidant

OTHER NAMES ON THE LABEL

No other names found to-date

KNOWN DATA TO-DATE


Soon online

REGULATORY DATA


No restrictions or conditions for use
Experts' evaluation soon online


Comment and reactions


No comment yet, be the first to let a comment

Please connect!

Please login or create your free account to post a comment


Share with your friends!






Share these informations with your friends

Products containing this ingredient Lactobacillus/Wasabia japonica root ferment extract